Архангел

Unknown
Rank #50330Realm Rank #5032
90 Bloodelf Monk <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
5830
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T17:14:28.702Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5502812
Largest hit received1001994
Total damage done78122019010
Total damage received13905534258
Largest heal cast4852639
Largest heal received1338011
Total healing done57680060920
Total healing received13824201030
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.