Лукханших

Unknown
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Human Death Knight Пламегор
shield
18940
Points
whatshot
516
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4266447
Largest hit received1075830
Total damage done67338742479
Total damage received5790600948
Largest heal cast1119226
Largest heal received1119226
Total healing done1839104834
Total healing received5020089891
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.