Надзуко

Unknown
Rank #2426Realm Rank #364
90 Orc Warlock <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
15660
Points
whatshot
572
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T05:46:01.057Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received938156
Total damage done122206435168
Total damage received7263046113
Largest heal cast2130414
Largest heal received3423472
Total healing done2229269383
Total healing received6497085514
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.