Питонийрог

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Orc Rogue <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
3990
Points
whatshot
516
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T22:34:32.136Z

Statistics

293 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used36
Bandage used most13
Different bandage types used5
Health potions consumed31
Health potion used most10
Different health potions used10
Elixirs consumed30
Elixir consumed most17
Different elixirs used4
Flasks consumed93
Flask consumed most87
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed14
Beverage consumed most13
Different beverages consumed2
Food eaten532
Different foods eaten18
Food eaten most502
Healthstones used249
Most factions at Exalted10
Most factions at Revered or higher16
Most factions at Honored or higher31
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Most Horde factions at Exalted2
Total factions encountered61
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired582
Epic items looted249
Mounts owned12
Extra bank slots purchased1
Greed rolls made on loot1000
Need rolls made on loot409
Largest hit dealt3893273
Largest hit received536098
Total damage done40312613646
Total damage received3387825658
Largest heal cast1702071
Largest heal received1941270
Total healing done200802294
Total healing received3101417164
Total kills80942
Total kills that grant experience or honor59440
Creatures killed79695
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most27428
Critters killed957
Total Honorable Kills135
World Honorable Kills54
Continent with the most Honorable Kills26
Arena Honorable Kills80
Battleground Honorable Kills20
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills19
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills80
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills1
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills19
Total Killing Blows19301
World Killing Blows5469
Continent with the most Killing Blows2167
Arena Killing Blows64
Battleground Killing Blows3
Battleground with the most Killing Blows3
2v2 Arena Killing Blows64
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows3
Total deaths1562
Deaths in 2v230
Deaths in 3v31
Deaths in Warsong Gulch3
Deaths in Eye of the Storm2
Total raid and dungeon deaths1486
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons19
Tol'viron Arena matches12
Total deaths in 10-player raids1
Total deaths in 25-player raids1379
Deaths from falling8
Resurrected by priests7
Rebirthed by druids54
Revived by druids4
Spirit returned to body by shamans8
Redeemed by paladins5
Quests completed2435
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed394
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned108
Total 5-player dungeons entered329
Total 10-player raids entered6
Total 25-player raids entered149
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)5
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)4
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)2
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)1
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed9
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills26
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill1
Cooking Recipes known4
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill1
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned172
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned169
Flight paths taken220
Summons accepted83
Mage Portals taken42
Mage portal taken most38
Number of times hearthed304
Total times LOL'd1
Total deaths from other players200
Total deaths from opposite faction49
Arenas won30
Arenas played56
2v2 matches56
2v2 victories30
Circle of Blood matches9
Circle of Blood victories5
Dalaran Sewers matches11
Dalaran Sewers victories10
Ring of Trials matches14
Ring of Trials victories5
Ruins of Lordaeron matches10
Ruins of Lordaeron victories5
Highest 2 man personal rating1555
Battlegrounds played4
Battleground played the most2
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Eye of the Storm battles1
Duels lost2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)8
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)9
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)7
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)7
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)6
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)9
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)9
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)6
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)5
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)3
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)1
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)5
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)9
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)15
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)14
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)11
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)9
Vanity pets owned11
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)8
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)9
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)9
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)2
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)3
Baleroc kills (Firelands)4
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)8
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)7
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)6
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)2
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)4
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)14
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)9
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)7
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)7
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Badges of Justice acquired84
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)7
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows4
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most2
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)6
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)9
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated32
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated24
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons86
Tol'viron Arena victories5
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills34
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)13
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)10
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)10
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)9
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)12
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)12
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)8
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)7
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)9
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)82
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)60
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)98
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)22
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated364
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most36
Pandaria raid bosses defeated138
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most10
Raised by death knights5
Deaths in Silvershard Mines3
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu3
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows4
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Tiger's Peak victories8
Tiger's Peak matches12
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.