Сильбана

Unknown
Rank #41365Realm Rank #4001
90 Troll Priest <ОдинДваТри> Пламегор
shield
7450
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T14:28:42.290Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3356915
Largest hit received1128000
Total damage done30038367767
Total damage received2700828768
Largest heal cast1914674
Largest heal received1508064
Total healing done3643640431
Total healing received2310495379
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.