Хаггрим

Alt
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Dwarf Warrior <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
21600
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T02:38:45.246Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt536870912
Largest hit received1294837
Total damage done295031581428
Total damage received23500611081
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2959878
Total healing done1715581631
Total healing received20999988338
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.