Rìcký

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Pandaren Monk Shek'zeer
shield
3985
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T10:15:16.334Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5106909
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done58780785109
Total damage received11518292295
Largest heal cast3434464
Largest heal received1386798
Total healing done43419661148
Total healing received11294363444
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.