Róisín

Unknown
Rank #10369Realm Rank #1167
90 Bloodelf Paladin Mirage Raceway
shield
11985
Points
whatshot
564
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5954217
Largest hit received1496253
Total damage done68202887761
Total damage received18766698003
Largest heal cast10200000
Largest heal received1663930
Total healing done4263580875
Total healing received17802670987
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.