Logic

Main
Rank #19Realm Rank #1
90 Human Warlock <Rats> Shek'zeer
shield
22325
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T07:54:35.349Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt9994971
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done165060975577
Total damage received11214162844
Largest heal cast1822100
Largest heal received3098234
Total healing done3797185469
Total healing received10525268976
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.