flamegor

Unknown
Rank #8562Realm Rank #1115
90 Orc Death Knight <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
12490
Points
whatshot
511
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T18:52:59.492Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received484666
Total damage done33426714984
Total damage received2654113919
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2763842
Total healing done480271991
Total healing received2387566825
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.