flamegor

Unknown
Rank #13328Realm Rank #1533
90 Human Priest <Рейдим наугад> Пламегор
shield
11315
Points
whatshot
572
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T23:21:27.898Z

Statistics

466 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used316
Bandage used most134
Different bandage types used7
Health potions consumed508
Health potion used most126
Different health potions used11
Mana potions consumed1109
Mana potion used most427
Different mana potions used14
Elixirs consumed1637
Elixir consumed most574
Different elixirs used30
Flasks consumed516
Flask consumed most244
Different flasks consumed10
Beverages consumed9263
Beverage consumed most4916
Different beverages consumed44
Food eaten11514
Different foods eaten125
Food eaten most6638
Healthstones used932
Most factions at Exalted38
Most factions at Revered or higher47
Most factions at Honored or higher57
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted16
Total factions encountered76
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired2176
Epic items looted1719
Mounts owned120
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2397
Need rolls made on loot449
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received717127
Total damage done49434596306
Total damage received3422551972
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1084988
Total healing done2533025068
Total healing received3368850637
Total kills339746
Total kills that grant experience or honor175447
Creatures killed322103
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most102138
Critters killed6436
Total Honorable Kills1528
World Honorable Kills49
Continent with the most Honorable Kills23
Battleground Honorable Kills80
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills80
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills80
Total Killing Blows96684
World Killing Blows36680
Continent with the most Killing Blows25951
Battleground Killing Blows39
Battleground with the most Killing Blows25
Alterac Valley Killing Blows5
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows8
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows1
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows25
Total deaths4161
Deaths in Alterac Valley5
Deaths in Warsong Gulch10
Deaths in Eye of the Storm12
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients13
Total raid and dungeon deaths3605
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons12
Total deaths in 10-player raids1798
Total deaths in 25-player raids1662
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling21
Resurrected by priests185
Rebirthed by druids152
Revived by druids57
Spirit returned to body by shamans154
Redeemed by paladins94
Resurrected by soulstones12
Quests completed7815
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed5229
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned635
Total 5-player dungeons entered493
Total 10-player raids entered265
Total 25-player raids entered387
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)18
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)8
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)14
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)4
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)11
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)12
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)11
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)20
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)7
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)9
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)5
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)7
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)8
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)22
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)22
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)29
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)23
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)21
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)19
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)9
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)6
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)7
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)6
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)8
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)30
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)6
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)4
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)10
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)8
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)2
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)16
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)9
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)89
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)63
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated520
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated45
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most89
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed7
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)10
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)222
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)11
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)16
Malygos kills (10 player)11
Malygos kills (25 player)12
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed369
Cooking Recipes known207
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained341
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned22
Fishing skill600
Fish caught23430
Fish and other things caught28260
Fishing daily quests completed512
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned281
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned469
Flight paths taken3205
Summons accepted412
Mage Portals taken411
Mage portal taken most215
Number of times hearthed580
Total times LOL'd2
Total cheers1
Total waves28
Total deaths from other players509
Total deaths from opposite faction222
Battlegrounds played5
Battleground played the most2
Battlegrounds won32
Battleground won the most31
Alterac Valley battles1
Eye of the Storm battles2
Strand of the Ancients victories31
Warsong Gulch battles2
Warsong Gulch victories1
Duels won3
Duels lost5
Most Alliance factions at Exalted7
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)1
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)3
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)5
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)3
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)10
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)2
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Vanity pets owned61
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)13
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)10
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc kills (Firelands)15
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)13
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)1
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)12
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)4
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)10
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)6
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)6
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)11
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)14
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)14
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)7
Badges of Justice acquired1326
Emblems of Heroism acquired287
Emblems of Valor acquired532
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)24
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)22
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)22
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)22
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)22
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)17
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)18
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)14
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)14
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)13
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)14
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)12
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)15
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)15
Emblems of Conquest acquired776
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)15
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)14
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)14
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)2
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)12
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)12
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)3
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)9
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)6
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)6
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)11
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)9
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)6
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most45
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)104
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)61
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated482
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated56
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated665
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most222
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons130
Trials of Chi-Ji completed7
Trials of Niuzao completed9
Trials of Xuen completed8
Trials of Yu'lon completed5
Ordos kills4
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)5
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)1
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)4
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)19
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)16
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)40
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)42
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)23
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated91
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated28
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most6
Pandaria raid bosses defeated46
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated13
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most19
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights13
Nalak kills10
Oondasta kills15
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)5
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)45
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)45
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Emblems of Triumph acquired671
Emblems of Frost acquired612
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.