Читайпогубам

Unknown
Rank #13340Realm Rank #1543
90 Human Priest Пламегор
shield
11315
Points
whatshot
572
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received717127
Total damage done49434596306
Total damage received3422551972
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1084988
Total healing done2533025068
Total healing received3368850637
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.