flamegor

Unknown
Rank #44892Realm Rank #4277
90 Human Monk <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
6835
Points
whatshot
552
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T22:09:22.587Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3098200
Largest hit received1050126
Total damage done45416332231
Total damage received7317898490
Largest heal cast3822470
Largest heal received5096626
Total healing done30393060786
Total healing received7186589637
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.