lei-shen

Unknown
Rank #17727Realm Rank #687
90 Human Priest Lei Shen
shield
10500
Points
whatshot
559
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T18:42:24.530Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4644127
Largest hit received707775
Total damage done42833985469
Total damage received3413887144
Largest heal cast8145784
Largest heal received5526379
Total healing done6010193775
Total healing received2929911460
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.