lei-shen

Unknown
Rank #31131Realm Rank #1240
90 Dwarf Paladin Lei Shen
shield
8790
Points
whatshot
566
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1002289
Total damage done34147324680
Total damage received3679230575
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1539520
Total healing done931056981
Total healing received3690336461
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.