mirage-raceway

Unknown
Rank #12718Realm Rank #1370
90 Orc Warrior Mirage Raceway
shield
11440
Points
whatshot
544
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T22:31:00.060Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4818932
Largest hit received815625
Total damage done15316986275
Total damage received2005476442
Largest heal cast4167936
Largest heal received4167936
Total healing done418132651
Total healing received2023432348
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.