flamegor

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Troll Shaman <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
19890
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T08:31:52.514Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received1024770
Total damage done35573088208
Total damage received17846449075
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1633367
Total healing done98588756736
Total healing received16716806280
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.