flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Worgen Priest <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
2915
Points
whatshot
547
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T19:03:27.988Z

Statistics

254 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed1
Health potion used most1
Different health potions used1
Mana potions consumed114
Mana potion used most78
Different mana potions used7
Elixirs consumed14
Elixir consumed most12
Different elixirs used2
Flasks consumed235
Flask consumed most235
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed55
Beverage consumed most39
Different beverages consumed7
Food eaten7
Different foods eaten2
Food eaten most6
Healthstones used75
Most factions at Exalted7
Most factions at Revered or higher12
Most factions at Honored or higher21
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Total factions encountered49
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired776
Epic items looted488
Mounts owned16
Extra bank slots purchased1
Greed rolls made on loot2037
Need rolls made on loot424
Largest hit dealt4975332
Largest hit received837540
Total damage done79273020668
Total damage received5045156729
Largest heal cast1846250
Largest heal received2877464
Total healing done5342585985
Total healing received4874263695
Total kills85837
Total kills that grant experience or honor69928
Creatures killed79348
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most35133
Critters killed1740
Total Honorable Kills44
World Honorable Kills15
Continent with the most Honorable Kills11
Battleground Honorable Kills9
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills9
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills9
Total Killing Blows22400
World Killing Blows1740
Continent with the most Killing Blows986
Battleground Killing Blows2
Battleground with the most Killing Blows2
Arathi Basin Killing Blows2
Total deaths1261
Total raid and dungeon deaths1206
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons11
Total deaths in 10-player raids305
Total deaths in 25-player raids817
Deaths from falling9
Resurrected by priests5
Rebirthed by druids72
Revived by druids5
Spirit returned to body by shamans4
Quests completed1863
Average quests completed per day6
Daily quests completed658
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned110
Total 5-player dungeons entered398
Total 10-player raids entered28
Total 25-player raids entered58
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)3
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)2
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)6
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)7
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)2
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed31
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills12
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Materials produced from disenchanting3324
Items disenchanted1533
Highest Engineering skill582
Engineering Schematics learned189
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned270
Flight paths taken332
Summons accepted44
Number of times hearthed226
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players216
Total deaths from opposite faction25
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)1
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)1
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)1
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)2
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)3
Vanity pets owned16
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Badges of Justice acquired68
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)21
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)32
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated117
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated34
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons49
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills8
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)24
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)19
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)21
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)22
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)25
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)20
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)24
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)20
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)10
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)9
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)9
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)30
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)244
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)27
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1008
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most168
Pandaria raid bosses defeated167
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Raised by death knights73
Deaths in Silvershard Mines4
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu4
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows5
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Nalak kills6
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided5
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.