flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Tauren Paladin <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
11740
Points
whatshot
574
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T03:16:20.711Z

Statistics

408 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used94
Bandage used most68
Different bandage types used2
Health potions consumed8
Health potion used most2
Different health potions used5
Mana potions consumed5
Mana potion used most2
Different mana potions used4
Elixirs consumed22
Elixir consumed most20
Different elixirs used3
Flasks consumed419
Flask consumed most407
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed56
Beverage consumed most23
Different beverages consumed14
Food eaten90
Different foods eaten20
Food eaten most37
Healthstones used369
Most factions at Exalted14
Most factions at Revered or higher15
Most factions at Honored or higher24
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered56
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1432
Epic items looted1063
Mounts owned41
Extra bank slots purchased2
Greed rolls made on loot2480
Need rolls made on loot533
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received828050
Total damage done184294216636
Total damage received12893607975
Largest heal cast2052326
Largest heal received2579001
Total healing done1237766727
Total healing received12483781450
Total kills163198
Total kills that grant experience or honor129402
Creatures killed141047
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most59861
Critters killed1739
Total Honorable Kills1848
World Honorable Kills38
Continent with the most Honorable Kills27
Arena Honorable Kills235
Battleground Honorable Kills505
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills123
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills98
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills59
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills78
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills94
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills14
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills43
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills122
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills63
Total Killing Blows55627
World Killing Blows4790
Continent with the most Killing Blows2462
Arena Killing Blows195
Battleground Killing Blows268
Battleground with the most Killing Blows89
2v2 Arena Killing Blows145
3v3 Arena Killing Blows22
5v5 Arena Killing Blows28
Alterac Valley Killing Blows25
Arathi Basin Killing Blows89
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows32
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows46
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows56
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows20
Total deaths3087
Deaths in 2v236
Deaths in 3v321
Deaths in 5v515
Deaths in Alterac Valley5
Deaths in Arathi Basin18
Deaths in Warsong Gulch18
Deaths in Eye of the Storm10
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients26
Total raid and dungeon deaths2795
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons12
Tol'viron Arena matches14
Total deaths in 10-player raids68
Total deaths in 25-player raids2587
Deaths from falling18
Resurrected by priests8
Rebirthed by druids222
Revived by druids4
Spirit returned to body by shamans6
Redeemed by paladins4
Resurrected by soulstones2
Quests completed3519
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed1867
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned205
Total 5-player dungeons entered528
Total 10-player raids entered28
Total 25-player raids entered142
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)3
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)3
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)4
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)3
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)3
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)3
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated64
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated17
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most7
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed14
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills46
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known67
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught1102
Fish and other things caught1524
Materials produced from disenchanting303
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned101
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned90
Flight paths taken33
Summons accepted148
Mage Portals taken8
Mage portal taken most5
Number of times hearthed533
Total times LOL'd9
Total deaths from other players556
Total deaths from opposite faction244
Arenas won69
Arenas played139
5v5 matches23
5v5 victories10
3v3 matches34
3v3 victories17
2v2 matches82
2v2 victories42
Circle of Blood matches29
Circle of Blood victories14
Dalaran Sewers matches31
Dalaran Sewers victories15
Ring of Trials matches33
Ring of Trials victories15
Ruins of Lordaeron matches32
Ruins of Lordaeron victories20
Highest 5 man personal rating1146
Highest 3 man personal rating1037
Highest 2 man personal rating1411
Battlegrounds played27
Battleground played the most6
Battlegrounds won93
Battleground won the most33
Alterac Valley battles2
Alterac Valley victories9
Arathi Basin battles6
Arathi Basin victories2
Eye of the Storm battles5
Eye of the Storm victories3
Strand of the Ancients victories33
Warsong Gulch battles4
Isle of Conquest battles2
Isle of Conquest victories1
Alterac Valley towers defended1
Warsong Gulch flags returned2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)1
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)2
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)3
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)2
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)5
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills123
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills46
Twin Peaks Killing Blows52
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows23
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)3
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)6
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Vanity pets owned31
Battle for Gilneas battles2
Battle for Gilneas victories12
Twin Peaks battles4
Twin Peaks victories23
Twin Peaks flags returned2
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Murozond kills (End Time)7
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)5
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)4
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)11
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Badges of Justice acquired223
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)17
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows12
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most5
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)8
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)14
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated58
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated26
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons96
Pet Battles won at max level125
PvP Pet Battles won at max level82
Tol'viron Arena victories5
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Ordos kills1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.82
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills31
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)25
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)20
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)25
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)21
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)24
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)25
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)26
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)26
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)13
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)13
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)59
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)11
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)166
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)38
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated681
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most37
Pandaria raid bosses defeated203
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most15
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights61
Deaths in Silvershard Mines3
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu6
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows13
Challenge mode dungeons completed3
Bronze ratings earned3
Silver ratings earned3
Gold ratings earned3
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)10
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills4
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Gastropod meals provided27
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Tiger's Peak victories7
Tiger's Peak matches10
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.