flamegor

Unknown
Rank #24008Realm Rank #2413
90 Pandaren Monk <Серебряный Альянс> Пламегор
shield
9640
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T19:08:47.733Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5552751
Largest hit received1003746
Total damage done150815091402
Total damage received21489897136
Largest heal cast18900000
Largest heal received6497031
Total healing done9393564808
Total healing received24593784097
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.