flamegor

Unknown
Rank #9682Realm Rank #1198
90 Troll Mage <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
12190
Points
whatshot
514
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T07:07:48.404Z

Statistics

389 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed2
Health potion used most2
Different health potions used1
Mana potions consumed64
Mana potion used most25
Different mana potions used7
Elixirs consumed32
Elixir consumed most12
Different elixirs used8
Flasks consumed62
Flask consumed most60
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed504
Beverage consumed most118
Different beverages consumed25
Food eaten2328
Different foods eaten20
Food eaten most1902
Healthstones used168
Most factions at Exalted10
Most factions at Revered or higher13
Most factions at Honored or higher23
Most Northrend factions at Exalted5
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Total factions encountered60
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired611
Epic items looted380
Mounts owned85
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2065
Need rolls made on loot568
Largest hit dealt4245968
Largest hit received498850
Total damage done33237832614
Total damage received1734707246
Largest heal cast1638800
Largest heal received1164149
Total healing done149515547
Total healing received1404542065
Total kills95014
Total kills that grant experience or honor68366
Creatures killed90786
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most42424
Critters killed2728
Total Honorable Kills1193
World Honorable Kills74
Continent with the most Honorable Kills55
Arena Honorable Kills223
Battleground Honorable Kills634
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills206
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills223
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills71
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills206
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills71
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills34
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills34
Total Killing Blows35398
World Killing Blows1752
Continent with the most Killing Blows952
Arena Killing Blows213
Battleground Killing Blows157
Battleground with the most Killing Blows77
2v2 Arena Killing Blows213
Arathi Basin Killing Blows29
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows77
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows37
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows2
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows12
Total deaths924
Deaths in 2v2130
Deaths in Arathi Basin12
Deaths in Warsong Gulch29
Deaths in Eye of the Storm11
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients3
Total raid and dungeon deaths623
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons31
Tol'viron Arena matches20
Total deaths in 10-player raids262
Total deaths in 25-player raids194
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling16
Resurrected by priests4
Rebirthed by druids13
Revived by druids4
Spirit returned to body by shamans3
Redeemed by paladins3
Quests completed1929
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed612
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned117
Total 5-player dungeons entered499
Total 10-player raids entered56
Total 25-player raids entered42
Rated Arathi Basin victories1
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles2
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories2
Rated Eye of the Storm battles4
Rated Eye of the Storm victories1
Rated Twin Peaks battles1
Rated Warsong Gulch battles2
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)10
Rated Warsong Gulch victories1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)2
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)5
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)4
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)3
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)2
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)3
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed30
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills58
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known24
Fishing skill450
Fish caught677
Fish and other things caught1107
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned194
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned236
Flight paths taken33
Summons accepted50
Mage Portals taken135
Mage portal taken most62
Number of times hearthed188
Total times LOL'd82
Total deaths from other players374
Total deaths from opposite faction199
Arenas won98
Arenas played208
2v2 matches208
2v2 victories98
Circle of Blood matches41
Circle of Blood victories17
Dalaran Sewers matches37
Dalaran Sewers victories18
Ring of Trials matches55
Ring of Trials victories28
Ruins of Lordaeron matches55
Ruins of Lordaeron victories29
Highest 2 man personal rating1576
Battlegrounds played25
Battleground played the most5
Battlegrounds won16
Battleground won the most4
Arathi Basin battles3
Arathi Basin victories2
Eye of the Storm battles2
Eye of the Storm victories1
Strand of the Ancients battles1
Warsong Gulch battles5
Warsong Gulch victories2
Isle of Conquest battles1
Isle of Conquest victories1
Warsong Gulch flags returned1
Duels won1
Rated Arathi Basin battles1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)8
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)9
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)9
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)8
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)9
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)8
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)10
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)6
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)5
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)8
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)6
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills115
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills73
Twin Peaks Killing Blows41
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows36
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)5
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)8
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)4
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)4
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Rated battlegrounds played13
Vanity pets owned25
Rated battleground played the most4
Rated battlegrounds won7
Rated battleground won the most2
Battle for Gilneas battles5
Battle for Gilneas victories4
Twin Peaks battles3
Twin Peaks victories1
Twin Peaks flags returned2
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)7
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)6
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)6
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc kills (Firelands)8
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)8
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)6
Shannox kills (Firelands)5
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)4
Murozond kills (End Time)4
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)2
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)2
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)5
Badges of Justice acquired102
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)15
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows3
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most5
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)6
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)31
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated115
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated39
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons102
Tol'viron Arena victories6
Deepwind Gorge battles2
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows6
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills30
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge4
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills18
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)10
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)10
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)15
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)12
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)14
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)13
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)12
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)12
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)10
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)12
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)109
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)21
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)97
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)15
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated402
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most72
Pandaria raid bosses defeated96
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Raised by death knights13
Deaths in Twin Peaks3
Deaths in Silvershard Mines3
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows7
Challenge mode dungeons completed13
Bronze ratings earned13
Silver ratings earned13
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most3
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories2
Rated Silvershard Mines battles1
Rated Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tiger's Peak victories11
Tiger's Peak matches24
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles2
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories1
Deepwind Gorge victories1
Emblems of Triumph acquired6
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.