flamegor

Unknown
Rank #8080Realm Rank #1087
90 Human Warlock Пламегор
shield
12650
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt402724096
Largest hit received1215768
Total damage done235731485095
Total damage received13440301756
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received6159467
Total healing done3956850221
Total healing received13868356888
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.