flamegor

Unknown
Rank #26672Realm Rank #2652
90 Nightelf Warrior Пламегор
shield
9325
Points
whatshot
545
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received639329
Total damage done23932425882
Total damage received2506275887
Largest heal cast1006423
Largest heal received1006423
Total healing done573877467
Total healing received2387533738
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.