flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Orc Shaman <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
13195
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T09:40:47.258Z

Statistics

262 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed1
Health potion used most1
Different health potions used1
Elixirs consumed5
Elixir consumed most2
Different elixirs used4
Flasks consumed160
Flask consumed most141
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed61
Beverage consumed most56
Different beverages consumed4
Food eaten211
Different foods eaten4
Food eaten most204
Healthstones used52
Most factions at Exalted3
Most factions at Revered or higher9
Most factions at Honored or higher10
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered42
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1361
Epic items looted768
Mounts owned142
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2020
Need rolls made on loot241
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1080000
Total damage done102206678116
Total damage received5958858141
Largest heal cast2082000
Largest heal received1371458
Total healing done1988589636
Total healing received5948393950
Total kills96402
Total kills that grant experience or honor79070
Creatures killed85450
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most33470
Critters killed1365
Total Honorable Kills48
World Honorable Kills3
Continent with the most Honorable Kills3
Total Killing Blows18693
World Killing Blows640
Continent with the most Killing Blows451
Total deaths1072
Total raid and dungeon deaths1020
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons26
Total deaths in 10-player raids59
Total deaths in 25-player raids863
Highest Inscription skill600
Deaths from fatigue3
Deaths from falling10
Resurrected by priests3
Rebirthed by druids51
Spirit returned to body by shamans3
Redeemed by paladins2
Quests completed876
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed293
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned53
Total 5-player dungeons entered411
Total 10-player raids entered9
Total 25-player raids entered62
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)6
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)6
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed27
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills16
Inscriptions learned295
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill576
Cooking Recipes known30
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned204
Materials produced from disenchanting4168
Items disenchanted1024
Flight paths taken8
Summons accepted55
Mage Portals taken3
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed182
Total deaths from other players189
Total deaths from opposite faction7
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)7
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)7
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)7
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)8
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)6
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)3
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)5
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)6
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)7
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)7
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Vanity pets owned13
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)7
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)7
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)3
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)1
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)2
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)7
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)7
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)7
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)7
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)3
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)3
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)7
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)3
Badges of Justice acquired3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)14
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows4
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most6
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)28
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated102
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated35
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons72
Pet Battles won at max level3
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Ordos kills2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills29
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)14
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)18
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)17
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)14
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)17
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)12
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)15
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)17
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)3
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)2
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)84
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)15
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)153
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)25
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated614
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most102
Pandaria raid bosses defeated128
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most10
Raised by death knights87
Deaths in Silvershard Mines1
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu3
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows3
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Nalak kills1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Gastropod meals provided26
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.