flamegor

Main
Rank #3447Realm Rank #532
90 Human Warrior <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
14795
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T16:11:48.492Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1431204
Total damage done269038423027
Total damage received25552552462
Largest heal cast10200000
Largest heal received4115489
Total healing done2755860821
Total healing received24642294453
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.