flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Draenei Shaman <Рейдим наугад> Пламегор
shield
9440
Points
whatshot
538
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T10:08:21.377Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1065101
Total damage done49615872884
Total damage received5388589852
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1094734
Total healing done7845642288
Total healing received4851239534
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.