flamegor

Unknown
Rank #32448Realm Rank #3222
90 Draenei Priest Пламегор
shield
8645
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6323880
Largest hit received989922
Total damage done235926791881
Total damage received11656716839
Largest heal cast1030050
Largest heal received2446408
Total healing done12933626589
Total healing received11748690899
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.