flamegor

Unknown
Rank #59225Realm Rank #6186
90 Human Paladin <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
3455
Points
whatshot
549
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T19:50:23.407Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3820309
Largest hit received1023306
Total damage done25274395486
Total damage received7906743897
Largest heal cast1393300
Largest heal received1393300
Total healing done3053004310
Total healing received7871996073
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.