flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Pandaren Monk <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
4600
Points
whatshot
486
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T19:48:23.347Z

Statistics

137 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed1
Health potion used most1
Different health potions used1
Mana potions consumed1
Mana potion used most1
Different mana potions used1
Flasks consumed6
Flask consumed most6
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed7
Beverage consumed most4
Different beverages consumed3
Food eaten2
Different foods eaten2
Food eaten most1
Most factions at Exalted5
Most factions at Revered or higher5
Most factions at Honored or higher10
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted4
Total factions encountered34
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired26
Epic items looted9
Mounts owned10
Extra bank slots purchased3
Greed rolls made on loot388
Need rolls made on loot46
Largest hit dealt876264
Largest hit received462939
Total damage done2056446143
Total damage received492831605
Largest heal cast1351006
Largest heal received1351006
Total healing done210087605
Total healing received516752892
Total kills20699
Total kills that grant experience or honor14999
Creatures killed19929
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most10259
Critters killed586
Total Killing Blows4927
World Killing Blows1001
Continent with the most Killing Blows452
Total deaths63
Total raid and dungeon deaths48
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons24
Total deaths in 10-player raids11
Total deaths in 25-player raids13
Rebirthed by druids12
Redeemed by paladins3
Quests completed838
Average quests completed per day7
Daily quests completed43
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned42
Total 5-player dungeons entered149
Total 10-player raids entered3
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)3
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)5
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)4
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)5
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed24
Professions learned2
Cooking skill26
Cooking Recipes known8
Highest Herbalism skill131
Highest Mining skill75
Smelting Recipes learned1
Flight paths taken27
Summons accepted1
Number of times hearthed25
Total deaths from other players8
Total deaths from opposite faction7
Most Alliance factions at Exalted2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most5
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)26
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated93
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated39
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)1
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)2
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)17
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)24
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated95
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated29
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most18
Pandaria raid bosses defeated14
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated9
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most2
Resuscitated by monks4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.