flamegor

Unknown
Rank #30047Realm Rank #2984
90 Orc Shaman Пламегор
shield
8930
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17663830
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done129093700065
Total damage received11977391978
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5090875
Total healing done9631103616
Total healing received11483424311
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.