flamegor

Main
Rank #30451Realm Rank #3107
90 Human Warrior <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
8890
Points
whatshot
575
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T20:49:50.315Z

Statistics

532 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed100
Health potion used most66
Different health potions used8
Elixirs consumed191
Elixir consumed most120
Different elixirs used14
Flasks consumed1338
Flask consumed most795
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed8
Beverage consumed most5
Different beverages consumed4
Food eaten2761
Different foods eaten29
Food eaten most1319
Healthstones used508
Most factions at Exalted16
Most factions at Revered or higher19
Most factions at Honored or higher29
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered54
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1074
Epic items looted368
Mounts owned32
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1183
Need rolls made on loot517
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done190521771233
Total damage received17074451746
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1757159
Total healing done678846363
Total healing received16432553293
Total kills306849
Total kills that grant experience or honor175330
Creatures killed272947
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most89758
Critters killed8646
Total Honorable Kills8887
World Honorable Kills119
Continent with the most Honorable Kills64
Arena Honorable Kills6778
Battleground Honorable Kills2024
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills1942
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills2750
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills2796
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills1232
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills24
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills38
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills1942
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills20
Total Killing Blows54445
World Killing Blows5025
Continent with the most Killing Blows3081
Arena Killing Blows8219
Battleground Killing Blows1594
Battleground with the most Killing Blows463
2v2 Arena Killing Blows5319
3v3 Arena Killing Blows2130
5v5 Arena Killing Blows770
Alterac Valley Killing Blows351
Arathi Basin Killing Blows376
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows209
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows181
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows463
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows14
Total deaths9769
Deaths in 2v21875
Deaths in 3v31013
Deaths in 5v5396
Deaths in Alterac Valley106
Deaths in Arathi Basin231
Deaths in Warsong Gulch153
Deaths in Eye of the Storm129
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients343
Total raid and dungeon deaths5141
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons170
Tol'viron Arena matches145
Total deaths in 10-player raids839
Total deaths in 25-player raids3395
Deaths from drowning3
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling56
Resurrected by priests407
Rebirthed by druids360
Revived by druids216
Spirit returned to body by shamans189
Redeemed by paladins404
Resurrected by soulstones3
Quests completed1298
Average quests completed per day0
Daily quests completed527
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned270
Total 5-player dungeons entered837
Total 10-player raids entered97
Total 25-player raids entered161
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)4
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)21
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)6
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)8
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)3
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)11
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)8
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)11
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)12
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)13
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)11
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)12
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)27
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)14
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)10
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)11
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)18
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)2
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)15
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)15
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)11
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)70
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)2
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)98
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated454
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most70
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed7
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills12
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)297
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)6
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)14
Malygos kills (10 player)13
Malygos kills (25 player)15
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)10
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned281
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned199
Flight paths taken490
Summons accepted596
Mage Portals taken121
Mage portal taken most93
Number of times hearthed883
Total times LOL'd28
Total cheers8
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players4914
Total deaths from opposite faction4396
Arenas won1685
Arenas played6700
5v5 matches422
5v5 victories198
3v3 matches2215
3v3 victories1098
2v2 matches4063
2v2 victories1793
Circle of Blood matches1658
Circle of Blood victories756
Dalaran Sewers matches1609
Dalaran Sewers victories75
Ring of Trials matches1625
Ring of Trials victories721
Ruins of Lordaeron matches1663
Ruins of Lordaeron victories68
Highest 5 man personal rating1804
Highest 3 man personal rating2313
Highest 2 man personal rating2590
Battlegrounds played142
Battleground played the most42
Battlegrounds won271
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles29
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles42
Arathi Basin victories12
Eye of the Storm battles32
Eye of the Storm victories19
Strand of the Ancients battles1
Strand of the Ancients victories82
Warsong Gulch battles33
Warsong Gulch victories6
Isle of Conquest battles2
Isle of Conquest victories10
Alterac Valley towers defended1
Alterac Valley towers captured4
Eye of the Storm flags captured11
Warsong Gulch flags captured6
Warsong Gulch flags returned3
Duels won27
Duels lost42
Most Alliance factions at Exalted4
Deaths from Drek'Thar1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Vanity pets owned20
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Badges of Justice acquired7
Emblems of Heroism acquired412
Emblems of Valor acquired581
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)17
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)17
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)17
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)17
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)17
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)17
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)17
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)20
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)27
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)24
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)28
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)10
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)25
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)26
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)21
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)19
Emblems of Conquest acquired1047
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)10
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)22
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)26
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)20
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)7
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)14
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows15
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)13
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)22
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)21
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)15
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)21
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)22
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)21
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)22
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)15
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)21
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)21
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)15
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)15
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)21
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)17
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)13
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most19
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)16
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)173
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)53
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated709
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated910
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most297
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons326
Tol'viron Arena victories65
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed3
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills4
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills43
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)16
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)20
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)13
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)7
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)18
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)15
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)7
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)15
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)17
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)21
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)16
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)20
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)4
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)6
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)10
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)32
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)33
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated130
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated22
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most39
Pandaria raid bosses defeated184
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most13
Resuscitated by monks58
Raised by death knights210
Deaths in Silvershard Mines8
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu7
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows3
Challenge mode dungeons completed105
Bronze ratings earned105
Silver ratings earned105
Gold ratings earned103
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most78
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Nalak kills4
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Gastropod meals provided9
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Tiger's Peak victories68
Tiger's Peak matches156
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)9
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)24
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)6
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)8
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)7
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)10
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)4
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)9
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)10
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)10
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)6
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)6
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)6
Emblems of Triumph acquired1186
Emblems of Frost acquired1084
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)4
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)5
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.