flamegor

Unknown
Rank #47193Realm Rank #4723
90 Gnome Warrior <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
6460
Points
whatshot
481
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T19:50:38.431Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1727250
Largest hit received539191
Total damage done9191947475
Total damage received1357824623
Largest heal cast1032702
Largest heal received1032702
Total healing done249924245
Total healing received1155075551
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.