flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Nightelf Druid <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
19440
Points
whatshot
554
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T15:39:02.084Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5082777
Largest hit received1016695
Total damage done117954703815
Total damage received9145119322
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1480289
Total healing done21921722705
Total healing received8666663735
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.