Емкашухлеб

Main
Rank #49Realm Rank #10
90 Undead Priest Пламегор
shield
22065
Points
whatshot
573
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T22:04:09.169Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4304440
Largest hit received837540
Total damage done168717948173
Total damage received12446505126
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1095325
Total healing done10112168327
Total healing received11016665901
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.