flamegor

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Nightelf Priest <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
18530
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-19T20:30:18.262Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5175980
Largest hit received1188000
Total damage done85336367345
Total damage received16502470928
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3815529
Total healing done93855981057
Total healing received16158518212
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.