flamegor

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Human Death Knight <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
8610
Points
whatshot
526
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T16:27:29.925Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt536870912
Largest hit received853297
Total damage done41727381842
Total damage received3694687600
Largest heal cast1649800
Largest heal received6352600
Total healing done1305383531
Total healing received3631185011
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.