flamegor

Unknown
Rank #2756Realm Rank #416
90 Draenei Shaman Пламегор
shield
15390
Points
whatshot
549
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5079688
Largest hit received1019502
Total damage done39772922550
Total damage received6918055187
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2200084
Total healing done26912370067
Total healing received6162739202
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.