flamegor

Unknown
Rank #11910Realm Rank #1392
90 Pandaren Hunter <Серебряный Альянс> Пламегор
shield
11610
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T23:16:26.477Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6323880
Largest hit received994485
Total damage done200541168780
Total damage received9860738008
Largest heal cast1176000
Largest heal received1792199
Total healing done1839861664
Total healing received9506827050
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.