flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Paladin <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
12205
Points
whatshot
544
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T13:00:24.760Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4616062
Largest hit received1140000
Total damage done17811287188
Total damage received7314354091
Largest heal cast4173342
Largest heal received1792513
Total healing done23982026304
Total healing received6852710664
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.