flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Pandaren Hunter Пламегор
shield
12305
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T16:26:50.873Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1080000
Total damage done389562224300
Total damage received18244544289
Largest heal cast13600000
Largest heal received1124733
Total healing done7191450856
Total healing received16936328052
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.