flamegor

Unknown
Rank #46123Realm Rank #4584
90 Orc Warrior Пламегор
shield
6650
Points
whatshot
542
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received731533
Total damage done63958095954
Total damage received5462264582
Largest heal cast2043550
Largest heal received8863810
Total healing done471295755
Total healing received4881746076
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.