flamegor

Unknown
Rank #51039Realm Rank #5115
90 Pandaren Monk Пламегор
shield
5680
Points
whatshot
508
Item Level

Statistics

277 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed69
Health potion used most25
Different health potions used6
Elixirs consumed73
Elixir consumed most30
Different elixirs used10
Flasks consumed85
Flask consumed most85
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed21
Beverage consumed most18
Different beverages consumed4
Food eaten17
Different foods eaten8
Food eaten most4
Healthstones used98
Most factions at Exalted9
Most factions at Revered or higher10
Most factions at Honored or higher20
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered51
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired462
Epic items looted332
Mounts owned37
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1553
Need rolls made on loot249
Largest hit dealt3112080
Largest hit received741190
Total damage done29525816776
Total damage received4847073100
Largest heal cast1985214
Largest heal received1985214
Total healing done2661598964
Total healing received6072329425
Total kills63968
Total kills that grant experience or honor46730
Creatures killed61569
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most31518
Critters killed1694
Total Honorable Kills354
World Honorable Kills69
Continent with the most Honorable Kills69
Arena Honorable Kills83
Battleground Honorable Kills151
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills69
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills66
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills17
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills4
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills34
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills69
Total Killing Blows34243
World Killing Blows2449
Continent with the most Killing Blows974
Arena Killing Blows53
Battleground Killing Blows15
Battleground with the most Killing Blows12
2v2 Arena Killing Blows49
5v5 Arena Killing Blows4
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows3
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows12
Total deaths631
Deaths in 2v228
Deaths in 5v54
Deaths in Eye of the Storm4
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients7
Total raid and dungeon deaths524
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons49
Tol'viron Arena matches18
Total deaths in 10-player raids408
Total deaths in 25-player raids2
Deaths from falling2
Resurrected by priests2
Rebirthed by druids37
Revived by druids13
Spirit returned to body by shamans3
Redeemed by paladins3
Resurrected by soulstones1
Quests completed1807
Average quests completed per day20
Daily quests completed606
Average daily quests completed per day6
Quests abandoned71
Total 5-player dungeons entered349
Total 10-player raids entered31
Total 25-player raids entered2
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)9
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)6
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)3
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed8
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills87
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned201
Materials produced from disenchanting572
Items disenchanted267
Highest Leatherworking skill600
Leatherworking Patterns learned252
Flight paths taken8
Summons accepted23
Mage Portals taken6
Mage portal taken most6
Total times LOL'd27
Total deaths from other players141
Total deaths from opposite faction81
Arenas won29
Arenas played68
5v5 matches5
5v5 victories2
2v2 matches63
2v2 victories27
Circle of Blood matches18
Circle of Blood victories7
Dalaran Sewers matches9
Dalaran Sewers victories4
Ring of Trials matches9
Ring of Trials victories6
Ruins of Lordaeron matches14
Ruins of Lordaeron victories8
Highest 5 man personal rating288
Highest 2 man personal rating1520
Battlegrounds played14
Battleground played the most4
Battlegrounds won28
Battleground won the most21
Eye of the Storm battles1
Strand of the Ancients battles2
Strand of the Ancients victories21
Warsong Gulch battles1
Warsong Gulch victories1
Warsong Gulch flags captured3
Duels won1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)1
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)4
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)1
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)2
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)2
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills11
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows4
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)1
Vanity pets owned15
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Battle for Gilneas victories1
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Badges of Justice acquired7
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)11
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows22
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most3
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)15
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated64
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated41
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated2
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated2
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons41
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Tol'viron Arena victories4
Deepwind Gorge battles1
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows23
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills33
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills23
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)16
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)15
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)13
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)16
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)12
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)14
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)15
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)14
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)10
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)12
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)11
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)30
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)141
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)19
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated598
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most137
Pandaria raid bosses defeated133
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Raised by death knights22
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas2
Deaths in Silvershard Mines10
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu12
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows21
Challenge mode dungeons completed2
Bronze ratings earned2
Silver ratings earned1
Gold ratings earned1
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most2
Temple of Kotmogu battles4
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles4
Silvershard Mines victories2
Tiger's Peak victories5
Tiger's Peak matches9
Deepwind Gorge victories1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.