flamegor

Unknown
Rank #6995Realm Rank #988
90 Pandaren Monk <Рейдим наугад> Пламегор
shield
13015
Points
whatshot
544
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T22:40:41.273Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4176377
Largest hit received900000
Total damage done75726985654
Total damage received14292938274
Largest heal cast1663282
Largest heal received9685710
Total healing done6758087498
Total healing received16773688479
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.