flamegor

Unknown
Rank #8193Realm Rank #1106
90 Human Paladin <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
12620
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T14:32:34.638Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received977876
Total damage done125144966247
Total damage received10199207388
Largest heal cast2028550
Largest heal received1781918
Total healing done2339901708
Total healing received10022316222
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.