flamegor

Main
Rank #27630Realm Rank #2746
90 Bloodelf Paladin <СЕРДЦЕ ОРДЫ> Пламегор
shield
9215
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T01:01:03.692Z

Statistics

517 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used47
Bandage used most30
Different bandage types used2
Health potions consumed191
Health potion used most128
Different health potions used9
Mana potions consumed1458
Mana potion used most1399
Different mana potions used10
Elixirs consumed101
Elixir consumed most24
Different elixirs used14
Flasks consumed780
Flask consumed most383
Different flasks consumed11
Beverages consumed1016
Beverage consumed most197
Different beverages consumed20
Food eaten173
Different foods eaten23
Food eaten most40
Healthstones used84
Most factions at Exalted16
Most factions at Revered or higher20
Most factions at Honored or higher35
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted10
Total factions encountered63
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1102
Epic items looted515
Mounts owned51
Extra bank slots purchased3
Greed rolls made on loot4725
Need rolls made on loot806
Largest hit dealt6396370
Largest hit received2063474
Total damage done141096532646
Total damage received35125316301
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received32225100
Total healing done13631362315
Total healing received33477747041
Total kills356252
Total kills that grant experience or honor196912
Creatures killed329535
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most97187
Critters killed9397
Total Honorable Kills223
World Honorable Kills72
Continent with the most Honorable Kills49
Total Killing Blows42714
World Killing Blows6253
Continent with the most Killing Blows2686
Total deaths5945
Total raid and dungeon deaths5790
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons52
Total deaths in 10-player raids549
Total deaths in 25-player raids5029
Deaths from drowning2
Deaths from falling28
Resurrected by priests228
Rebirthed by druids740
Revived by druids124
Spirit returned to body by shamans98
Redeemed by paladins135
Resurrected by soulstones62
Quests completed1555
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed377
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned287
Total 5-player dungeons entered733
Total 10-player raids entered120
Total 25-player raids entered281
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)5
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)7
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)4
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)5
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)3
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)6
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)4
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)3
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)2
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)1
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)14
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)9
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)13
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)17
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)5
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)9
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)21
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)30
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)4
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)13
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)20
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)14
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)10
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)13
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)13
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)15
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)22
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)15
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)91
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)115
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated498
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated44
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most91
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed15
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)344
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)10
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)17
Malygos kills (10 player)11
Malygos kills (25 player)14
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)10
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Cooking skill1
Cooking Recipes known5
First Aid skill75
First Aid Manuals learned2
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned306
Highest Engineering skill568
Engineering Schematics learned172
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned29
Flight paths taken414
Summons accepted578
Mage Portals taken163
Mage portal taken most110
Number of times hearthed822
Total deaths from other players578
Total deaths from opposite faction54
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)12
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)11
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)12
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)11
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)4
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)9
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)3
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)11
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)11
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)9
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)11
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)4
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)2
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)11
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)10
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)6
Vanity pets owned29
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)18
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)23
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)23
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)23
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)5
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)22
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)19
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)23
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)12
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)4
Murozond kills (End Time)4
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)3
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)4
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)14
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)10
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)2
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)8
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)7
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)2
Badges of Justice acquired110
Emblems of Heroism acquired480
Emblems of Valor acquired667
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)17
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)17
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)24
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)34
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)29
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)21
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)30
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)32
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)32
Emblems of Conquest acquired1150
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)8
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)25
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)34
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)24
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)13
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)9
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)21
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)9
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)23
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)9
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)9
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)22
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)22
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)9
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)9
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)22
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)21
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)9
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)9
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)23
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)24
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)9
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)9
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)24
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)20
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most34
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)4
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)12
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)225
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)54
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated883
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated57
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1020
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most344
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons159
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed4
Trials of Xuen completed3
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)10
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)15
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)11
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)13
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)5
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)11
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)12
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)15
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)15
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)9
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)2
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)3
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)128
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)98
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)170
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)35
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated692
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most126
Pandaria raid bosses defeated200
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most15
Resuscitated by monks6
Raised by death knights166
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)12
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)12
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)21
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)22
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)22
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Gastropod meals provided11
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)24
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)22
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)16
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)15
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)11
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)11
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Emblems of Triumph acquired993
Emblems of Frost acquired878
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)5
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.