flamegor

Unknown
Rank #59460Realm Rank #6113
90 Human Paladin <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
3325
Points
whatshot
536
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T10:07:02.096Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt973890
Largest hit received1035275
Total damage done2799644050
Total damage received386950446
Largest heal cast1610796
Largest heal received1610796
Total healing done195461781
Total healing received396968960
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.