flamegor

Unknown
Rank #49408Realm Rank #4893
90 Nightelf Druid <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
6020
Points
whatshot
543
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T14:45:11.156Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received1036024
Total damage done10042306304
Total damage received4491120556
Largest heal cast1484619
Largest heal received1096832
Total healing done17530735436
Total healing received4445374519
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.