flamegor

Unknown
Rank #248Realm Rank #47
90 Draenei Shaman <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
20200
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T15:39:42.477Z

Statistics

364 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed2
Health potion used most2
Different health potions used1
Mana potions consumed71
Mana potion used most67
Different mana potions used3
Elixirs consumed13
Elixir consumed most7
Different elixirs used3
Flasks consumed521
Flask consumed most463
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed891
Beverage consumed most702
Different beverages consumed12
Food eaten2263
Different foods eaten6
Food eaten most1891
Healthstones used515
Most factions at Exalted15
Most factions at Revered or higher19
Most factions at Honored or higher27
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Total factions encountered56
Equipped epic items in item slots19
Epic items acquired1873
Epic items looted960
Mounts owned243
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot3509
Need rolls made on loot668
Largest hit dealt4502540
Largest hit received1014008
Total damage done15744940601
Total damage received16070422628
Largest heal cast3235523
Largest heal received2334562
Total healing done86320110408
Total healing received15815322676
Total kills222016
Total kills that grant experience or honor179355
Creatures killed202105
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most69877
Critters killed1904
Total Honorable Kills200
World Honorable Kills47
Continent with the most Honorable Kills29
Total Killing Blows23013
World Killing Blows4292
Continent with the most Killing Blows2092
Total deaths3808
Total raid and dungeon deaths3649
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons25
Total deaths in 10-player raids261
Total deaths in 25-player raids3050
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling28
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests4
Rebirthed by druids125
Revived by druids5
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Redeemed by paladins5
Resurrected by soulstones9
Quests completed2762
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed1405
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned147
Total 5-player dungeons entered813
Total 10-player raids entered99
Total 25-player raids entered140
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)22
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)24
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)6
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)6
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated56
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated5
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most19
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed22
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills38
Malygos kills (10 player)19
Malygos kills (25 player)6
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)12
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill405
Cooking Recipes known56
First Aid skill355
First Aid Manuals learned12
Fishing skill292
Fish caught153
Fish and other things caught383
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned427
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned216
Flight paths taken685
Summons accepted221
Mage Portals taken124
Mage portal taken most29
Number of times hearthed149
Number of hugs1
Total times LOL'd1
Total waves15
Total deaths from other players450
Total deaths from opposite faction59
Battlegrounds played5
Battleground played the most3
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)7
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)9
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)7
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)10
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)9
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)9
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)8
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)9
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)10
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)8
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)9
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)11
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)26
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)9
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)8
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Vanity pets owned32
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)2
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)3
Baleroc kills (Firelands)5
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)11
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)8
Murozond kills (End Time)6
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)3
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)3
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)14
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)10
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)4
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)5
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)5
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)15
Badges of Justice acquired177
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)12
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)25
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows19
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most17
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)23
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)19
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated102
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated29
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated16
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated6
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most6
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons137
Trials of Chi-Ji completed4
Trials of Niuzao completed3
Trials of Xuen completed4
Trials of Yu'lon completed4
Ordos kills8
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills110
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)10
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)24
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)26
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)25
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)22
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)28
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)26
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)29
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)26
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)19
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)30
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)151
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)51
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)133
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)34
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated583
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated22
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most209
Pandaria raid bosses defeated237
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most30
Resuscitated by monks4
Raised by death knights251
Deaths in Silvershard Mines7
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu14
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows4
Challenge mode dungeons completed77
Bronze ratings earned77
Silver ratings earned74
Gold ratings earned73
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most68
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles3
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)10
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)21
Nalak kills12
Oondasta kills9
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Gastropod meals provided6
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)12
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired66
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.