flamegor

Unknown
Rank #52413Realm Rank #5313
90 Pandaren Mage Пламегор
shield
5360
Points
whatshot
505
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3776281
Largest hit received531575
Total damage done24971578116
Total damage received2099315719
Largest heal cast4455738
Largest heal received4455738
Total healing done189355661
Total healing received1880778742
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.