flamegor

Unknown
Rank #22629Realm Rank #2356
90 Nightelf Hunter Пламегор
shield
9820
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level

Statistics

551 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used1001
Bandage used most459
Different bandage types used8
Health potions consumed293
Health potion used most75
Different health potions used7
Mana potions consumed1651
Mana potion used most1454
Different mana potions used9
Elixirs consumed854
Elixir consumed most344
Different elixirs used12
Flasks consumed1490
Flask consumed most775
Different flasks consumed8
Beverages consumed3592
Beverage consumed most2018
Different beverages consumed23
Food eaten14662
Different foods eaten44
Food eaten most5828
Healthstones used1478
Most factions at Exalted34
Most factions at Revered or higher37
Most factions at Honored or higher50
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted13
Total factions encountered73
Equipped epic items in item slots19
Epic items acquired1222
Epic items looted659
Mounts owned48
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2134
Need rolls made on loot420
Largest hit dealt536870912
Largest hit received988972
Total damage done191361747300
Total damage received12986440979
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3038278
Total healing done586056525
Total healing received11975836127
Total kills463080
Total kills that grant experience or honor278605
Creatures killed432576
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most129553
Critters killed12687
Total Honorable Kills858
World Honorable Kills180
Continent with the most Honorable Kills63
Total Killing Blows83016
World Killing Blows15564
Continent with the most Killing Blows6775
Battleground Killing Blows46
Battleground with the most Killing Blows42
Alterac Valley Killing Blows42
Arathi Basin Killing Blows4
Total deaths8484
Total raid and dungeon deaths7932
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons25
Total deaths in 10-player raids1485
Total deaths in 25-player raids6257
Deaths from falling46
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests253
Rebirthed by druids508
Revived by druids247
Spirit returned to body by shamans180
Redeemed by paladins384
Resurrected by soulstones7
Quests completed3905
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed1394
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned239
Total 5-player dungeons entered584
Total 10-player raids entered187
Total 25-player raids entered631
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)2
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)26
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)10
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)6
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)6
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)12
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)4
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)11
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)17
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)3
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)6
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)8
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)18
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)13
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)39
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)28
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)24
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)26
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)23
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)7
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)6
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)3
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)9
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)7
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)7
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)6
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)6
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)9
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)3
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)9
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)6
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)50
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)109
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated321
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated44
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most50
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed1
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills18
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)375
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)4
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)17
Malygos kills (10 player)3
Malygos kills (25 player)16
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed5
Cooking Recipes known101
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained9
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught1358
Fish and other things caught2009
Materials produced from disenchanting1555
Items disenchanted529
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned208
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned383
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained44
Flight paths taken930
Summons accepted470
Mage Portals taken380
Mage portal taken most177
Number of times hearthed966
Total times LOL'd1
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players1273
Total deaths from opposite faction256
Battlegrounds played8
Battleground played the most5
Battlegrounds won25
Battleground won the most24
Alterac Valley battles5
Alterac Valley victories24
Arathi Basin battles1
Arathi Basin victories1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted4
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)8
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)9
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)10
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)8
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)9
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)8
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)9
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)7
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)9
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)5
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)6
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)7
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)20
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)18
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)19
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)19
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)9
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)20
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)6
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)11
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)8
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)6
Vanity pets owned17
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)18
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc kills (Firelands)5
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)10
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)4
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)14
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)13
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)5
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)6
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)8
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)2
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)1
Badges of Justice acquired696
Emblems of Heroism acquired202
Emblems of Valor acquired465
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)8
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)10
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)8
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)8
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)18
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)18
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)27
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)21
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)26
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)26
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)19
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)19
Emblems of Conquest acquired809
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)20
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)27
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)21
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)16
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows5
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)23
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)24
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)24
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)23
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)24
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)23
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)23
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)22
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)14
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)15
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)22
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)11
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most13
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)5
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)91
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)43
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated349
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated57
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1056
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most375
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons168
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed2
Ordos kills2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills8
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)16
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)12
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)9
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)14
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)10
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)13
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)13
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)13
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)13
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)17
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)97
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)76
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)138
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)39
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated535
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most60
Pandaria raid bosses defeated228
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most17
Resuscitated by monks5
Raised by death knights129
Deaths in Silvershard Mines5
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu6
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows8
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)10
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills3
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Gastropod meals provided16
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)9
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)16
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)22
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)15
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)16
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)15
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)15
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)12
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)24
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)16
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)11
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)24
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)10
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)12
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)16
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)10
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)10
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Emblems of Triumph acquired1178
Emblems of Frost acquired1531
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)13
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)6
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)5
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.